Hauptinhalt



Chronik

Geschichte Vorstandschaft

Chronik 1922-1939   Chronik 1948-1971   Chronik 1972-1996  Chronik 1997-heute 
Chronik Vorstandschaft  Chronik Sportplatz

1. Vorsitzender

1922-1925      Härtenstein Hermann

1925-1934      Albiez Paul

1934               Gleichschaltung

1948-1949      Schlachter Hermann

1949-1959      Vogelbacher Anton

1958-1965      Keller Arnold

1965-1984      Dilger Albert

1984-1995      Staub Fritz

1995-1997      Ahammer Michael

1997-2006      Isele Jörg
2006-2012      Hug Bruno

2012-              Straßburger Hans

 

2. Vorsitzender

1922-1925      Schmid Robert

1925-1934      Härtenstein Hermann

1934               Gleichschaltung

1948-1958      Dr. Wiegmann Heinz

1958-1974      Kiefer Freddy

1974-1980      Musolf Hans

1980-1983      Boll Rudi

1983-1986      Schleuniger Peter

1986-1995      Hug Bruno

1995-1997      Isele Jörg

1997-2000      Boll Ulli

2000-2005      Hug Herbert

2005-2008      Straub Tobias
2008-2009      Mayer Klaus
2009-2010      Ahammer Michael

2010-2011      nicht besetzt

2011-              Isele Achim

 

 

Kassierer

1922-1934      Hilß

1934               Gleichschaltung

1948-1949      Vogelbacher Anton

1949-1958      Rogg Werner/Schittenhelm Otto

1958-1965      Wißler Erwin

1965-1974      Musolf Hans/Isele Klaus

1974-1977      Angenennt Heinrich

1977-1980      Booz Fritz

1980-1986      Booz Brigitte

1986-1995      Schleuniger Peter

1995-1996      Schmitz Helmut

1996-2000      Isele Rudolf
2000-2001      Antje Pollex/Rudolf Isele

2001-2005      Antje Pollex

2005-2012      Straßburger Hans

2012-              Wölfle Björn

  

Schriftführer

1922-1925      Albiez Paul

1925-1934      Kaiser Arthur

1934               Gleichschaltung

1948-1949      Killig Fritz

1949-1958      Siegel Julius

1958-1977      Siegel Horst

1977-1983      Kaiser Edwin

1983-1988      Stemmer Kurt

1988-1992      Ahammer Birgit
1992-1995      Kopp Silke
1995-1996     
Booz Cordula
1996-1997      Faller Uwe
1997-2006      Haasler Sven
2006-2009      Freudig Evelyn
2009-2012      Jordan Svenja

2012-               Lang Carsten

 

Jugendleiter

1922-1925      nicht besetzt

1925-1934      Schneider Wilhelm

1934               Gleichschaltung

1948-1949      nicht besetzt

1949-1958      Fehrenbach Wilhelm

1958-1965      Siegel Horst

1965-1974      Musolf Hans/Siegel Berthold

1974-1992      Siegel Berthold
1992-1995      Hug Pius
1995-1996      Staub Fritz/Hug Pius
1996-1999      Booz Cordula
1999-2004      Wursthorn Uwe
2004-2005      Haasler Rene
2005-2006      Booz Nicole
2006- 2008     Eisele Benny

2008-2012      Geil Lothar

2012-2015      Haasler Rene/Wursthorn Uwe

2015-2017      Brendle Cathrin

2017-              Isele Nadeschda/Brendle Cathrin

 

Spielbetriebsleiter

1922-1974      nicht besetzt

1974-1977      Steinhauer Josef

1977-1997      Rudigier Kuno

1997-2003      Mayer Klaus

2003-2006      Steiert Timo/Olaf Reinkensmeier
2006-2011      Eisele Sebastian

2011-2012      nicht besetzt

2012-              Thyssen Martin

Ehrenvorsitzender:

Albert Dilger

Ehrenmitglieder:

Hermann Schlachter †

Fredy Kiefer

Fritz Mahler †

Kuno Rudigier

Horst Spiewack †
Dr. Heinz Wiegmann†
Berthold Siegel

 

 

Chronik 1922-1939   Chronik 1948-1971   Chronik 1972-1996  Chronik 1997-heute 
Chronik Vorstandschaft  Chronik Sportplatz